Tytherleigh Court Management Limited, Chardstock

Tytherleigh Court Management Limited
APPLEDORE COTTAGE TYTHERLEIGH COURT
EX13 7BN Chardstock
Devon England

Official Data

Official Name
TYTHERLEIGH COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
APPLEDORE COTTAGE TYTHERLEIGH COURT, EX13 7BN, CHARDSTOCK, Devon England
Company Number
05018294
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TYTHERLEIGH COT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
16 Jan 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Tytherleigh Court Management Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tytherleigh Court Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE COURT
    EX13 7BS  Chardstock
  2. THE COURT
    EX13 7BS  Chardstock
  3. C/O SCOTT ROWE SOLICITORS CHARD, STREET
    EX13 5DS  Axminster
  4. BOWDITCH
    EX13 7DE  Chardstock
  5. BOWDITCH, CHARDSTOCK
    EX13 7DF  Axminster
  6. Perry Street House
    TA20 2QG  Perry Street
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies